Lucky Lanes Junior Bowlers

Always Remember, Bowling is fun!

 

 

PEPSI TOURNAMENT

 

The first league qualifier took place on Nov. 4, 2017

The second league qualifier took place on Feb. 3, 2018

There is a 1:3 ratio of qualifiers for each league by divisions of U8, U10, U12, U15, U20

 

Regionals are in March at Tonawanda Bowling Center.

 

The schedule for the regional is below:

Name

League

Division

Day Time

Olivia Corbett

Senior AM

U15 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Morgan Cotton

Senior AM

U20 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Jacob Patterson

Senior AM

U20 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Makayla Pasierb

Senior AM

U15 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Michael Dispense

Senior AM

U20 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Daniel Paterson

Senior PM

U20 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 3pm

Cory Paterson

Senior PM

U20 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 3pm

Marshall Hallowell

Senior PM

U20 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Jaxson Pencek

Senior PM

U15 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Rachel Glowniak

Senior PM

U15 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Travis Langworthy

Senior PM

U20 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 5pm

Jacob Marsh

Senior PM

U20 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Trace Mackenzie

Senior PM

U20 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 5pm

Tristian Olsen

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Draven Jagoda

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Nathan Manzella

Lucky Strikers AM

U12 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Liam Jones

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Brady Corbett

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Sam Kawski

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Bryson Kolassa

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Brayden Smith

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Siera Porpiglia

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Gillian Reed

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Zack Kawski

Lucky Strikers AM

U12 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Rocke Swartz

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm 

Ethan Klemann

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Trevor Malkowski

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Kenny Dorman

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Jack Carlson

Lucky Strikers AM

U15 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Mackenzy Graziano

Lucky Strikers PM

U15 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Dakota VanArsdale

Lucky Strikers PM

U15 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Emily Barlette-Dye

Lucky Strikers PM

U12 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Nathaniel Barlette-Dye

Lucky Strikers PM

U15 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Lillian VanArsdale

Lucky Strikers PM

U15 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Summer Clark

Lucky Strikers PM

U15 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 3pm

Zoie Dorman

Sunshine AM

U12 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Brady Helmer

Sunshine AM

U12 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 4pm

Colin Luce

Sunshine AM

U10 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 4pm

Hayden Cerrie

Sunshine AM

U12 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Ryan Kelly

Sunshine AM

U10 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 4pm

Robert Kozlowski

Sunshine AM

U12 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 12pm

Aspen VanArsdale

Sunshine PM

U12 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Kyle Berkshire

Sunshine PM

U12 Boys

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Keegan Kolassa

Sunshine PM

U12 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 3pm

Zakary Clark

Sunshine PM

U10 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 3pm

Connor Sullivan

Sunshine PM

U12 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Victoria Cerrie

Bantam AM

U10 Girls

Mar. 24 @ 2pm

Michael Brzozowski

Bantam AM

U8 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Jordan Kelly

Bantam AM

U8 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Londyn Wilmot

Bantam PM

U10 Girls

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Luka Paoletta

Bantam PM

U8 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Sean Kelly

Bantam PM

U10 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm

Shawn Piglowski

Bantam PM

U8 Boys

Mar. 25 @ 1pm